Rider Advancement

RIDER ADVANCEMENT

D Class RIDERS ADVANCED JANUARY 2019
COLBY ADKINS
AUSTEN BLEVINS
NICHAEL BLOMQUIST
EASTON BOWMAN
RILEY CASH
BRANDON CASSELL
CAMERON DANIEL
TREY DOOLEY
ANTHONY FIELDS
PEYTON FINKLE
HUNTER FORD
ZEKE GALLOWAY
MAKENIEA HAYES
TYSON HOLLOWAY
TUCKER JONES
ROMAN JONES
BRADY NEWBERRY
NASH PEERSON
IZAYAH SHIPLEY
JAY STANLEY
TIMOTHY TEAGUE
KAMRYN TESTER
TANNER THOMAS
SETH WOODBY

Advanced D Riders as of January 2018

First Name Last Name First Name Last Name
Preston Albertson Toby Poston
Blake Aldridge Seth Queen
Trenton Aubrey Cobin Rabon
Jesse Ayers Brock Ragan
Grayson Bailey Jayden Ramsey
Tucker Beamer Brayden Ray
Clint Beshears TJ Reeves
Tate Black Andrew Rehberg
Caleb Blair Ace Robinson
Ayden Blanton Austin San Souci
Phillip Boyd William Scotchie
Luke Brown Mason Shortridge
Tyler Carroll Tyrail Singleton
Andrew Carver Austin Slaughter
Dakota Collins Sam Smelcer
Chandler Cooper Blake Smith
Blake Cooper Andrew Sprinkle
Anthony Fields Wayco Stacy
Laiken Fields Parker Starnes
Trevor Forst-Lujan Jason Stevenson
Zeke Galloway Braeden Stewart
Gib Gibbons Caden Stewart
Landon Gibson Carter Stines
Cody Goode Landon Talsky
Garrett Grooms Jay Taylor
Zander Hale Timothy Teague
Scott Hale Levi Treadway
Jackson Horne Noah Trent
Kamron Johnson Jason Turner
Landon Johnson Eli Underwood
Roman Jones Bradley Waters
Kole Kraus Skyler Whittington
Hudson Kuritz Marcus Williams
Anthony Lentini Damon Winkler
Justin Matney
Michael Meade
Tatum Michaeles
Landon Miller
Tyler Mitchell
Caden Mitchell
Nolan Moffitt
Noah Mullins
Adam Paris
Jacob Parris
Carson Payne

2014 Victory Sports Advanced Rider List

MASON ANDERSON TANNER FORTUNE NATE MASON
RUSSELL BOLEN AVERY FRALEY CLINTON MATHIAS
JEFFERY BOWMAN ZACHARY FRITZ JESSE MCLAIN
BRANSYN BOYD GAVIN GLANCE GAVIN MITCHELL
PARKER BRANDY DRAVEN GREENE AUSTIN MOORE
DANIEL BRAWLEY BRIAR GRIMES TANNER MYERS
ZACHARY BRUMBALOW COOPER HALL COREY NOEL
KAI BUERGE BAILEY HARRIS KIEL PARKER
MARSHALL COCHRAN BLAYNE HARRISON JAMES PITTMAN
STEVEN COFIELL NIC HENRY JAIDEN POTTER
CONNER COOK PATRICK HINKLE TY POWERS
DEEGAN CRUM KEGAN HOLIMAN AUSTIN RATLIFF
BARRETT CUSHMAN JAMES RYAN HOWARD ELI RAY
LOGAN DEEL PARKER HUGHES DAKOTA REVIS
CHRIS DEEL CHAZ JARRETT BRANSON SALTERS
ZACHARY DORAN MICHAEL JENKINS BLAZE SCHACHT
IZAK DOTSON MASON KELLEY SETH SHIRLEY
CALEB DRAPER WESLEY KEYLON AUSTIN TAYLOR
DEVIN DREW JACKSON KING NATHAN WALL
NICK DUNBAR GRAY LEADBETTER CHRISTOPHER WARD
DAVID DYE GABE LESKANIC JOSHUA WARREN
RIDGE EDWARDS GARRETT LOLLIS CODY WEHUNT
JEFF EVERT ISSAC LONG GARIN WILSON
MICHAEL FIELDS DAWSON MADDOX JUDSON WOODY
SEAN MARTINEZ
 Austin  Ratliff Isaac Long
Jeffery Bowman Nick Dunbar
Draven Greene Jonathan Frankle
Tanner Myers Izak Dotson
Patrick Hinkle

Riders To Advance By Jan 1, 2014

Go to AMA to see advanced riders from C to B and from B to A
http://www.americanmotorcyclist.com/Racing/Results/MXAdvancementAppeals.aspx

CHARNER ADAMS CALEB DRAPER CHARLIE LAWSON ROBERT-PAUL REECE
TUCKER BEAMER BLAINE DUNCAN JASON LEE TYLER  REESE
MICHAEL CALEB BENTON BRYAN DYE MATTHEW  LEHNER BLAKE RHODES
NATHAN BLACKFORD AYDEN FARMER SPENCER  LEONARD BRADEN RHYMER
BRAXTON BLACKFORD MCCLELLAN FEDELINI TREVOR LOMPERSKI JERRY RICE
BRONSON BLAIR JAKE FIELDS JUSTIN LOWERY COLE  RIDDLE
CORY BLANTON JOSHUA FIELDS MALIKHI LOWERY CALVIN RIFFE
JAMES BLEDSOE JACOB FISHER KROSS LOWERY TYLER  ROGERS
RILEY BLUE ZAK FLINNER BRANDON LOWERY LANDEN ROGERS
RUSSELL BOLEN JAKOB FORD GABE LUSKANIC KENDALL ROLEN
BRANSYN BOYD TRAVIS FOWLER CAMERON LYONS NATE ROSKIND
RODY BRACKINS AVERY FRALEY CHRIS MARINO TRAVIS ROUSSEAU
KEVIN BRADLEY ZACH FRITZ CHANCE MARKLAND CLAYTON SAIN
CHANDLER BRICKEY MATTHEW  GOATLEY DYLAN MATHIS DEVIN SALO
ZACH  BROWN MICHAEL  GRANADE CHRIS MCELYEA RIP SALOMONE
CHRISTIAN BURDINE JACOB GRAYSON AARON MCGLOTHLIN CAMRYN SANTACROCE
COLBY BURKE JUSTIN GREER JAXTON MCKIN BLAZE SCHACHT
GREG BUSHULEN KRISTINE GRIFFEN CLAY MCNABB EVAN SEAY
COLBY BUZZARD JUSTIN GRIFFEN RANDY MELVIN GARRETT SIEK
BROCK BYRD CHRIS GRUBB SAMUEL MILES MICHAEL  SISK
NICK CABLE WYATT HARBERT SHANE MILLER TYLER  SMITH
CESAR CARBOLLO BAILEY HARRIS CHRIS MORELOCK BRAYDEN SMITH
BRENT CARDWELL SPENCER  HAWKINS MILTON MOSHER JUSTIN SMITH
ZACHARY CARR COLETON HAWLEY CHRIS MOUNT COLTON SMITH
JOSH  CARTER TYLER  HELMS DYLAN MULLINS MAXWELL SMITH
CHANDLER CARVER KEATON HINSON HUNTER MURPHREE MALCOLM SMITH
TALON CASSADA ALEC HITE NATHAN NAILEY ALBERT SPICER
HUNTER CATRON CODY HOLBROOK BLAKE NOLEN COLETON SPRINKLE
LANDON CHAPMAN NICHOLAS HORNER TRAVIS O'CONNER TYLER  STACY
TRISTAN CLAWSON JAMES HOWARD WANDERSON OLIVEIRA BRAXTON STANSBERRY
DAWSON CLIFTON TYLER  HOWARD ISAIAH OSBORNE BRILEE STOTT
HARLEY COCHRAN BAILEY JOHNSON DALTON OSHEILDS BLAKE STRUPP
ANDREW COFFEY HUNTER JONES CASEY PADGETT BRETT STUMP
NICK COLANNIAO CODY JONES BRANDON PARISH ZACHARY STURGILL
JACKSON CORN BAILEY  JONES BRIAN PAULAUSKAS SETH WARD
JORDAN COSEY JONATHON KEELER TESSA PAYNE JOSH WARREN
KOBI COX MICHEAL KELLY KNOXX PAYNE KYLA WEAKLEY
ROBERT-PAUL COZINE MASON KELLY WESTON PEASE WILL WHITMIRE
AUSTIN CROSS ALEX KING CLARK PHILLIPS CHASE WILLIAMS
ERIC DAVIS SETH KING TERRY PIERCE JAKE WILLIAMS
BUG DAVIS JARED KISER RICHY POTTER ALEX WILLIAMS
AIDAN DAWSON JACOB KNAPP JORDAN POTTER BAILEY WILSON
LOGAN DEEL BRANDON KOEN KERSTIN PRANTE EMMETT WILSON
CHRIS DEEL PRESTON KORNEGAY ELI RAY GARIN WILSON
SHAWN DELPH BRENT LAMONS KYLE READ CLAY WITCHER
MASON DIXON CONNER LANDERS JOSH REDMON JUDSON

WESLEY

WOODY

YOUNG

RIDERS ADVANCED JANUARY 2013 FROM THE C CLASS
KYLE GOMALKA
MASON BEASLEY
JESSE BLAIR
RIDERS ADVANCED JANUARY 2013 FROM THE D CLASS
CHARMER ADAMS CODY EARLES TREY PULASKI
NATE ANDERSON CHANDLER ECKLER CLINTON RAINWATER
WILL ANDREWS JOSH EDWARDS JOEY RATLIFF
BRANDON AYERS WILLIAM ELDRIDGE PAUL REESE
CHASE BAILEY TRENTON ENGLE OWEN REPASS
CASEY BARHYDT JESSE EVANS CHANDLER RICE
JOEY BAUGHMAN CORY FOXX TIM ROYSTON
TUCKER BEAMER JOSEPH FRANKLE JUSTIN RYAN
EMILY BEAN BARRON GALLIMORE WILL SANDERS
BRANSYN BOYD SAM GOODIN CULLEN SCHMIDT
CORY BOYD KYLE GOODSON DYLAN SCHUCH
NICHOLAS BROWN MILES GUFFEY NATHAN SCRONCE
TYLER BRYANT NATHAN HAYWOOD KALEB SHIPLEY
AUSTIN BURDICK NOAH HERRON COLE SHULER
IVAN BURDIN GABE HOLLAND NIXON SMALL
CORY BYRD TY HOLLAND LOGAN SMITH
BROCK BYRD CHRISTIAN HORN ETHAN SMITH
MORGAN CALDWELL COLT HOWELL MAXWELL SMITH
RYAN CAMPBELL DYLAN HUBBARD KYLE SMITH
JOSH CARTER BRYSON HUNEYCUTT DUSTIN SMITH
COLBY CASEY JOHN KELLY BRIAN SPENCE
CALEB CAUTHEN RIVER KEY WYATT STAHLIN
ANDREW COFFEY DANIEL LACKEY JOJO SUTIFF
TYLER COLE JACOB LAMPKIN LOGAN TATE
BRADY CORNETT ISAAC LEDFORD RICHARD THAMES
HUNTER CRAIG AUSTIN LOONEY STACY THOMPSON
CARTER CREEDON GRANT LUFFMAN JASE THOMPSON
LEVI CRESS LUKAS LYALL COLE THROCKMORTON
PEYTON CRISP KYLEE MANNING DAMON TILLIS
JACOB CROSS JOJO MATTISON NIKLAUS TOLLIVER
JAYCE CROWE CALEB MCNEAL LUCAS VANCE
COLE DANCEY DALTON MOORE ZACH WALTON
AIDAN DAWSON TYLER MORRISON TRENT WELCHEL
BRANDOW DENNY MITCHELL MULVANEY CHASE WELLS
CHRISTIAN DICKENS TJ MURRY ZACHERY WESNOFSKE
TYLER DICKENS TYLER OBRYAN DYLAN WHITE
JOSHUA DICKERSON DALTON O'SHIELDS WILLIAM WHITELEY
MASON DIXON JUSTIN PERRY ALEX WILLIAMS
TRENTON DOBBS AUSTIN PHILLIPS BAYLOR WILLIAMS
ALAN DOOLEY ZANE POPE NOAH WOOD
NATE ROSKIND JAMES KNAPP JAMES BLEDSON
COLTON SMITH BRENT      J LAMONS BLAKE NOLEN
GARRETT SIEK CHRISTIAN BURDINE BAILEY JOHNSON
KERSTIN PRANTE SPENCER HAWKINS DALTON O"SHIELDS
ZACHARY STURGILL
2011 Advanced Riders (D to C class)
For All Victory Sports Events
These riders must advance January 1, 2012
GARRETT BABINSKI
CAIDEN BALL
BLAKE BIRCHFIELD
SHANNON BUNCH
COLE BUTENHOFF
PRESTON CHILDRESS
JACKSON CORN
DYLAN COX
AUSTIN COZADD
TRISTAN DAVIS
ELI EBMEYER
CANTON ELSWICK
HADEN GANG
WILLIAM GARDNER
COOPER GRANT
AARON GRAY
JARRETT GREEN
WALKER GRONSTROM
CHAS HART
BO HATCHER
TJ HENSLEY
COLE JARVIS
AUSTIN JOBE
LANE KYTE
TOBY LEWIS
DALTON MASSEY
TYLER MATTHEWS
WILLIAM MCCORMICK
JEFFREY MULLINS
NATHAN NEWMAN
ANNA NORMAN
TREY NORTHROP
DALTON OGLE
CONNER PATE
AUSTIN PHILLIPS
AUSTIN PHIPPS
ROBERT REAVIS JR
JOSH ROBERTS
RYAN ROBERTSON
SPENCER RUNYAN
KALEB SHIPLEY
KYLE SMITH
DILLON SMITH
JOSHUA SPRINKLE
SETH STEVENS
AARON THOMPSON
DALTON WILLIAMS
WYATT WILSON
TAYLOR WOOD
JUSTIN WRIGHT
WESLEY YONCE
2010 Advanced Riders (D to C class)
For All Other Advanced Riders Follow This Link To AMA Advanced Riders
For All Victory Sports Events
These riders must advance January 1, 2011
AJ AGNEW
KARSON ATHINS
TK ATKINSON
NICK BAILEY
JASON BAKER
ETHAN BALL
JUSTIN BARNES
LARRY BARRETT
DALTON BATES
CLINTON BELL
BLAKE BENNETT
BRANSYN BOYD
TYLER BREWER
JARRETT BROWN
NATHANIEL BROWNING
JAY BROWNING
CASS BUCHANAN
LANE BURKES
LOGAN BURLESON
ZACH CALHOUN
TRINITY CALLEBS
DALTON CALLOWAY
JONATHAN CARTER
JEREMY CHAPMAN
JACOB CHAPPEL
CHRISTOPHER CHESNEE
CHASE CLARK
ANDREW COLLINS
CODY COLLINS
JORDAN COSEY
ASHTON CRESS
JUSTIN CRUM
RYAN CZERMAN
JORDAN DAGENHART
RYDER DAVISON
TAYLOR DAY
BOBBY DEDMOM
MIKE DEDMOM
TYLER DEGUEVARA
CONNER DIBENEDETTO
WESLEY DICKENSON
BLAKE DINGUS
TRENTON DOBBS
PHILLIP DODD
ZACK DOUGLAS
KASTOR EARLY
COREY ELY
TROY EMERT
KEVIN ENSLEY
JUSTIN FAULK
CHRISTOPHER FEELEY
TREY FEGTER
DANIEL FEGTER
THAI FRANCIS
TANNER FRANKLIN
TYLER FRITZIUS
TJ GALLOWAY
JONATHAN GANNON
GARRY GARRETT
WILLAM GASTON
TANNER GERBER
BRANNON GERBER
CARSON GODLEY
JOSHUA GREGUIRE
RYAN GRIFFIS
WRISTIN GRIGG
DYLAN GRINDSTAFF
ROBERT GRUENDEL
WAYNE HALL
ASHTON HAMBRICK
CHARLIE HARLEY
DYLAN HARMON
SEAN HAYMAKER
TRAVIS HAYNES
KYLE HEATON
HARLEY HEDRICK
CALEB HENSLEY
TANNER HERNDON
MASON HESTER
ERIC HOLIFIELD
JUSTIN HORNE
DAWSON HORNE
JONATHAN HORNE
CHARLES HOWARD
SPENCER HURST
WAYNE IEICHNER
SETH INABINET
TREY JACKSON
SETH JOENS
CODY JOHNSON
CLAY JONES
NOAH JONES
ZACHARY JORDAN
COLTON KEENE
DYLAN KELLER
BRANDON KELLER
SETH KETNER
BILL KNIGHT
BRYAN LANE
LUKE LANKFORD
JARRETT LAVARACK
BRYON LAWSON
WESLEY LEWIS
TRAVIS LIGHT
DJ LOSCH
TREVOR LUCKETT
JONATHAN LYONS
NOAH MAXFIELD
ZAK MAYS
RUSSELL MCCRAW
JIMMY MCCURRY
JAMES MCELVAIN
RODNEY MILLER
KENNETH MILLER
MATTHEW MILLS
GEORGE MOODY
SCOTT MORRIS
LUKE MULLINS
ANDREW NORMAN
LOGAN OLLIS
TANNER OQUINN
TYLER ORFIELD
JEFF OVERSTREET
KYLE OVERTON
TRAVIS PAPE
CODY PATTERSON
THOMAS PENDER
CALEB PETERS
ZACHARY PHILLIPS
AUSTIN PHILLIPS
WAYNE PHILLIPS
AUSTIN PLESS
DAVIS POTEET
BRADY PRATER
WILL PRICE
HUNTER PRUITT
BRYSON RAYMOND
BRIAN REDMOND
JOSHUA REDMOND
TYSON REDMOND
MICHAEL REGENHARDT
KEVIN REYNOLDS
HARLEY ROBBINS
JAMES ROGERS
MICAH ROGERS
TYLER SARGENT
RICK SAVARESE
JUSTIN SCALF
LEEVI SEAY
TRAVIS SHAFFER
SHANE SIMPSON
MITCHELL SMALLING
JAKE SMITH
BRADEN SPARROW
TYLER SPEARS
ABE STACEY
JASON STOVER
EDDIE SUITS
BAILEY SUITS
GRANT SUTHERLAND
CODY SWANGIM
JORDON TALLEY
LOGAN TANKERSLEY
CHELSEA TAYLOR
PHILLIP TEGELER
TYLER TERRY
ZACHARY THOMPSON
NICK ULMER
LUCAS VANCE
JOEY VINSON
RYAN WALL
BRIAN WANSCH
JEFFREY WEAKLEY
MADISON WEAST
JEREMY WEBB
FAITH WEIDNER
JARED WHEELER
GREG WILLIAMS
BRADLEY WILSON
JARROD WRIGHT
SHANE WYANT
FRANKIE WYANT
TYLER YOUNG
KYLE ZAGNER
2009 Advanced Riders (D to C class)
These riders must advance January 1, 2010
BEN ADDISON
TYLER ANTHONY
JACOB AUSTIN
BRIAN AUSTIN
DONNIE BAIRD
TOBY BARE
JAMES BEAN
DARIN BEAVER
DAKOTA BENFIELD
CLIFTON BIRCHFIELD
JOSHUA BLACKBURN
JACKSON BLACKWELL
JUSTIN BLUE
TJ BRADLEY
KAVIN BRADNER
BRANDON BRIDGES
JORDAN BROWN
MATTHEW BROYLES
LOGAN BROYLES
ELIJAH BUCHANAN
WES CHILDERS
LUCAS CLARK
DUSTIN COOKE
JOSHUA CORDELL
HUNTER CURTIS
NATHAN DAVIS
SKYLER DEATON
CHASE DONALD
JOSHUA EVANS
DALLAS FAULKNER
THI LEE FRANCIS
COLE GALLOWAY
MATTHEW GANNON
MASON GANTT
BRANDON GEHRING
TANNER GERBER
MORGAN GUNTER
ZACH HEAFNER
DAYTON HENDRIX
AUSTIN HENRY
AMBER HILL
JONATHAN HORN
BRANDON HORN
DAWSON HORNE
AUSTIN HOWARD
ROBERT HUFF
BRANDON HUGHES
CODY INGLE
PATRICK JACKSON
TONY JACKSON
ELIGAH JOHN
PRESTON JOHNS
BILLY JOHNSON
KYLE JONES
JORDAN KELLEY
SETH KETNER
DAKOTA KING
CODEY KOSUT
STEPHEN LONGWELL
DUSTIN LORD
BRENT LOWE
THOMAS MAHER
JEREMY MANNING
GARRETT MARSH
QUINTEN MASCIARELLI
RUSSELL MCGRAW
JOSEPH MCINTURFF
CHRISTIAN METACALF
DEVEN MEYERS
KEVIN MILLER
ZACHARY MILLER
DYLAN MOODY
DUSTIN MORGAN
SCOTT MORRIS
DYLAN MOTSINGER
BRYAN MULLINS
VANDAL NOVACEK
PATRICK PAGE
JASON PERKINS
RYAN PEWITT
TRAE PINNELL
REMINGTON POWERS
ADAM QUESENBERRY
JONATHAN RAY
TYSON REDMON
PRESTON RINARD
SANDRA RIOS
ISAAC ROGERS
MICAH ROGERS
ADAM ROMEO
ROBERT RUSSELL
CAMERON SANFORD
MACHAEL SEALS
TRENT SEXTON
WG SHADIE
KALEB SHIPLEY
JACOB SHULTZ
MATT SMITH
TYLER SMITH
AUSTEN SMITH
JUSTIN SPARKS
JORDAN SPENCER
DILLON SULLIVAN
CODY SWANGIM
JORDAN TALLEY
GREYE TATE
GARRETT THOMPSON
KIRK TURNER
DANIEL TWEED
NIC WALDROP
MIKE WALDROP
NICK WALL
JEFFERY WARD
RILEY WARD
TERRY WARREN
JAKE WILSON
DALTON WISE
WILL WOOD
TARAN WYANT
LANCE WILLIAMS
2008 Advanced Riders
AMA B & C advancment list posted on AMA website
Victory Sports Advanced D Rider List
Riders listed below are advanced out of D class as of January 1st 2009
JORDY ADCOCK
CASEY ADKINS
BRIAN AUSTIN
THOMAS BAILEY
BRANDON BAKER
BRADY BEASLEY
AUSTIN BEVERLY
TREVOR BOLLINGER
DERRICK BONDS
ZACHARY BRIGGS
MITCHELL BRYANT
TOMMY CALDWELL
DENNIS CARVER
WESLEY CHAFFIN
CJ CHRISTENSON
JUSTIN CLARK
CHRIS CLEGG
EULAS COE
ANDREW COLLEY
TRAVIS COLLINS
ANDREW CONNELL
DAKOTA COOK
MASON COX
MICHAEL CURTICE
AUSTIN DAILEY
ZEB DAVIS
SKYLER DEATON
CHRISTIAN DESKINS
JUSTIN DIXON
DREW DUDLEY
AUSTIN DUNLAP
PARRISH DUTTON
CARSON FLETCHER
JUSTIN FRISON
TRACE FULLER
TYLER GALLOWAY
WILLIAM GARRISON
KENNETH GODLEY
DARREN GOLF
KYLE GOMALKA
TIMMY GRAY
DYLAN GRINDSTAFF
ROBBIE GUNN
MATTHEW HALE
ANTHONY HAYNES
TYLER HERFEL
WILLAIM HICKS
TREY HICKS
TROY HOMER
TROY HORNER
WORTH HUNTER
CHASE HURT
COLT JACKSON
CHANDLER JACKSON
AUSTIN JENNINGS
CALEB JOHNSTON
BRYAN KEACH
WILLIAM KELLAM
JARED KING
SILAS LAMONS
BRADLEY LEDFORD
JOSHUA LEININGER
AARON LINDSEY
ERIK LUHRS
WENDELL MAHON
ANDREW MATTHEWS
CHRIS MCBRAYER
BRAD MCNEIL
DYLAN MITCHELL
CASON MIZZELL
JANSEN MURRAY
JASON MYLES
ALEXUS OAKLEY
JACOB OWEN
MIKEY PAGLIARO
SHANE PAGOOTA
COLTON PAGOOTA
BAILEY PARKER
JOEY PAULSEN
ZAK PETERS
MATTHEW PHILLIPS
AUSTIN PICKETT
JOSH PLYLER
IVAN POWELL
MATT QUICK
CHAD RASH
AUSTIN RHODES
JOSH ROBINSON
JUSTIN ROGERS
ADAM ROMEO
DANIEL ROSS
ROBERT RUSSELL
DANIEL SANFORD
BRENNAN SAUNDERS
CODY SCOTT
NICHOLAS SEABURG
LANDON SMITH
JONATHAN STANLEY
TAYLOR STEPHENS
PERRY STEVENS
LOGAN STEWART
LEVI STINSON
AUSTIN SWANSON
KEVIN TATE
BILLY THOMAS
DYLAN TOMLIN
DANIEL TWEED
ANTHONY VIERS
ZACHARY WALTON
WILLIAM WARE
BRAIN WATKINS
DUSTIN WEAST
SETH WEIR
CHASE WHITLEY
HUNTER WILLIAMS
ANDREW WOOD
STEVEN WORKMAN JR
TYLER WYATT
RICHARD YORK
Riders Advanced at End of 2007
Advanced C to B
DANIEL BROWN
ROY CLARKSON JR
LARRY CRANE
MATT CRIDER
Advanced C to B
JOSH FINCHER
ALECK FORTE
JONATHAN HINSON
MARCUS JOHNSON
JESSE KRUZBYT
Advanced C to B
NICHOLAS MANNERS
JUSTIN MORRIS
DREW SHORTRIDGE
JUSTIN WILSON
Advanced D to C
GARY ADKINS
JACOB ADKINS
ZACK ALLDREDGE
BRANDON AMEY
EZRA ANDERSON
BRANDON ARNEY
JOSEPH BAILEY
JUSTIN BAKER
DANIEL BAKER
BRADLEY BAKER
GOODMAN BARE
BRADLEY BEACH
GARRETT BEELER
AARON BIAS
DUSTIN BRADY
DERIK BRALAND
ADAM BROWN
KOREY BROWN
BRIAN BUNN
NICHOLAS BURGESS
DAVID CAMP
DENNIS CARVER
CODY CATLETT
JOHN CLARK
KEVIN CLARK
WILL CODY
JACKSON CONRAD
JOHN COOKE
CONNER CORSINO
JON CRANE
JOHN CROSS
HUNTER CULBRETH
GARRETT DEWEESE
ALAN DOOLEY
JARED DUNBAR
ANDREW DYE
RICHARD EASON
AUSTIN EDWARDS
HUNTER EDWARDS
CHASE ELLISON
TANNER ENGLISH
CHUCK EVANS
PARKER FAIRCLOTH
JACKSON FERGUSONGARY ADKINS
JACOB ADKINS
ZACK ALLDREDGE
BRANDON AMEY
EZRA ANDERSON
BRANDON ARNEY
JOSEPH BAILEY
JUSTIN BAKER
DANIEL BAKER
BRADLEY BAKER
GOODMAN BARE
BRADLEY BEACH
GARRETT BEELER
AARON BIAS
DUSTIN BRADY
DERIK BRALAND
ADAM BROWN
KOREY BROWN
BRIAN BUNN
NICHOLAS BURGESS
DAVID CAMP
DENNIS CARVER
CODY CATLETT
JOHN CLARK
Advanced D to C
KEVIN CLARK
WILL CODY
JACKSON CONRAD
JOHN COOKE
CONNER CORSINO
JON CRANE
JOHN CROSS
HUNTER CULBRETH
GARRETT DEWEESE
ALAN DOOLEY
JARED DUNBAR
ANDREW DYE
RICHARD EASON
AUSTIN EDWARDS
HUNTER EDWARDS
CHASE ELLISON
TANNER ENGLISH
CHUCK EVANS
RICHIE FERNAMBURG
KEITH FINCH
DILLON FITE
JOSH FOX
GARRETT FRANZEL
JEFF FRYER
COLE GAINEY
WESLEY GAINEY
DENNIS GALBRAITH
TYLER GILLIS
TYLER GONZALES
JACOB GOODE
CHRIS GRAHAM
MICHAEL GRAY
NATHAN GREER
PHILLIP HAHN
MATTHEW HALE
JACKSON HARAMUT
DAVID HARKINS
BRADLEY HARPER
JOSH HARRIS
ROBBIE HARRIS
WES HUNTER
ANDREW INSULL
TYLER JAMES
RANDALL JUSTICE
DAVID KAYLOR II
ZACHARY KELLY
SETH KETNER
GARET KING
JOSHUA KNOWLES
LYNDON LANE
BRENT LATTIMORE
TRENTON LAYNE
JOSHUA LEININGER
KASEY LEMONS
RYAN LESSLIE
CODY LIVELY
REID LOVELESS
QUINTON LOWE
BOBBY MAIDEN
JOSH MARTIN
FAYCOB MATHEWS
TREVOR MCSWAIN
BENJAMIN MERRICK
KENNADI MILES
JUSTIN MILLER
FRANKLIN MILLER
Advanced D to C
AUSTIN MIZE
JOSH MORRIS
DUSTIN MOTLEY
KEVIN MOTLEY
JON MOTLEY
DANIEL MOYE
KENNETH MULLINS
MATTHEW MULLINS
ETHAN MULLINS
JANSEN MURRAY
JONATHAN MYLES
DANIEL NEIGHBORS
CHRIS NELSON
JASON NEWTON
MARK NOLTE
JOSHUA NORRIS
TAYLOR NORRIS
CURTIS NORTHCUTT
PATRICK PAGE
JOHN PAULSEN
RYAN PERDUE
PARKER PITMAN
JACOB QUALLS
TERRY RATCLIFF JR
NOAH ROGERS
CASE ROGERS
ERICA ROLAND
DERRICK ROWE
VICTOR SAFARIAN
DALTON SAYLOR
JEFFERY SCARITT
CHARLES SCREEN III
JORDON SELLERS
COLIN SHERWOOD
DUSTIN SIMPSON
SHANE SIMPSON
TYLER SMITH
RANDY SMITH
JAKE SMITH
JOSH SMITH
EARL SPELLMANN
JACOB SPOONER
SAM STRANGE
JOSHUA STRICKLAND
KYLE STRICKLAND
EVAN THURMAN
NICK TODD
AUSTIN TODD
JACKSON TURNER
JORDAN UPCHURCH
MATT VANCE
JOSH VENTI
SETH WALLACE
JERROD WALSH
TRENTON WALTERS
GARY WATSON
CALEB WATSON
ETHAN WEAVER
AUSTIN WEST
TYLER WEST
TYLER WILLIAMS
KYLE WILLIAMS
JASON WILLIAMSON
DRAKE WINN
JOE WOODS
JD ZAJAS
Riders Advanced at End of 2006
Advanced C to BWILLIAM LITTLE
ROBERT BERRYTRAVIS POLLEJOSHFLOWERANDY SNELLINGBRIAN SMITHCOREY CRUMBLEYANDY WRIGHTMATTHEW STANSBERRYAdvanced D to CPRESTON WHITLEYSTEVEN YOUNGANDREW BOLTONBRYAN SCHENKERGARMER STEVENSASHER DILLSMATT POPETREY WILLIAMSEVAN ROSSRYAN PERKINSJACOB HOWARDDUSTIN WALKERANTHONY FITCHRYAN TICKLEZACK ORRENKURT STARNESJOSH MCKINNEYDEVON DYEDAVID HEAFNERWM RUSSELLGREGORY DULLJEFF T. MAITLARDMICHAEL GUZAKDAVID LETTERMANSETH GECSEMARCUS WOODINGCHRISTIPHER CORDLECODY JONESCALE PHILLIPSEDDIE STEVENSONWM OWENSJORDAN KAYDUSTIN DINWIDDLEBAILEY MASONMATT SCOTTESTON HEDRICKDANIEL CARRBRYAN SCHENKERMARK THOMASJAMES BALLARDCORY HUDSONGREG TEMPLETONDANIEL KUHNRANDY SMITHERIC BENTLEYEULAS COEJOSH CHANDLERTYLER WYANTLARRY HALLBENJAMIN ROSSROGER CRIGGERJOSH WILLIAMSBRIAN STEENRODCHARLES MOLESDANNY BAREDAVID STRICKLANDBRYAN ADKINSBRIAN BUNNJOSEPH BAILEYLUKE AVANTCORY HALLJOEL WOODARDANDREW INSULLBENJAMIN HOSTETLER
Advanced D to CKYLE MICHELLCHRISTIAN DAVISBENJAMIN WILSONBENNETT MANTOOTHLANCE LUCARELLIDAKOTA BRADYJONAH COXJUSTIN HOSKINSDYLAN ROGERSBRANSON BRUCEGAVIS LEMMONDSCODY WALLACEKYLE MCELRATHBRYAN BRUCEHAYDEN WOODSBRYAN ROSSDANIEL REEDJAKE FIELDSTOMMY MAXEYJ. CARPER WORKMANDEVIN WATSONJAVIER PORTERKEVIN CLARKCASEY MCCLUNGDUANE STUTLERJACOB GESKEGARRETT GRAYHUNTER WOLFEWM ATKINSONADDISON HENDERSONTYLER JENNINGSDILLON BURRELLRANDALL LOMAXMACK DRYEADAM RULEAUSTIN MYERSCOLBY JONESJESSE ROCKETTTAYLOR MCCONNELLJORDAN KAYLOGAN MCCONNELLDYLAN POPERYAN SEGARSZACHARY MAYNESTEVIE HOOPERTREY BURKHOLDERBAILEY MASONBRENT EASTADAM TRUETTJOHN COOKEAARON BIAS OUT OF ATV BEGINNERADAM TERRYMICHAEL TERRYHOLDEN NIXJAMES COMBSMARK CAMPBELLKENNY ZIGLARJOSHUA ZIGLARANDREW SPENCEERIC MILLERMIKE WALDROPSTEPHEN SCEARCEJEREMIAH DIENERGLENN PERRYTIM LEFEVREFRED GOMEZVICTOR SAFARIANZACHARY SPENCERGENESIS GOMEZBRETT TERRELLRICHARD DALTONCHRIS MAUNEYSETH FELTNERISAAC CRITCHERMICHAEL SHIPLEYJOESPH WELLSMARY STROWDRICHJONATHON WAKULINSKISTEPHEN DAURITYKRISTA MARIEJASON STEALEYTRAVIS LORINGBRANDON HELTONJAMES FOOTECLAY SMITHWILLIAM ROGERSDAVID MARTIN Advanced D to CRANDY SAUCEMANJOSH SNYPESMARSHALL VANCEJESSE BOWMANDEREK BOWMANJOHNNY JOBEJACOB BEISTELJACE KUHBANDERMATTHEW SCOTTMARCUS JOHNOSNDANIEL ABELALEX LONDONBERGLUKE STREETJEREMY SHELTONJEFF GREENJOSEPH BAILEYBRENT THOMASSCOTT TOLBERTMARCUS JOHNSONJEREMY DUNCANEZRA ANDERSONKALAB BYRDDALTON KINGHUNTER SUMMIEHAYDEN WOODSNATHAN YOUNGCHRIS BOOTHEKYLE MCELRATHCODY BRANHAMTYLER ROMEJONATHAN MITCHELLDANIEL HOLTZQUINTON LOWEBRAD CAMPBELLDEREK MANNCODY ONEALPATRICK KEYDARREN AKERSETHAN JOHNSONZACHARY ROMEAUSTIN BARRTREY EMERTTRISTAN ROBINSONJEB STURGILLDOKOTA KINGCHASE MUNCYRANDY SAUCEMANJACOB BEISTELTYLER STITTTYLOR JOHNSONMATT HOLDENKEVIN PAIRGINMICHAEL MIDDLETONJEREMY SHELTONALEX COLLINS  Advanced D to CJOSH SNYPESANDREW BOLTONBRIAN SCHENKERRYAN PERKINSKRAMER JOHNSONWALTER LONDENBERGAUSTIN BENDERALEX COLLINSBRADLEY BAKERTAYLOR MOESLYSTONE FULLERASHER DILLSPRESTON WHITLEYCHRIS ASHERMATTHEW SCOTTERIC SANDOVALBRANDON LAYJARED DAVISTRAVIS LONGWILL CHASEDAVID HEAFNERKURT STARNESMATTEW POPEPARKER PENNY NATALIA CLINEJOSH JOHNSONCODY JONESCHRISTOPHER CORDLETYLER LEWISRYAN TICKLEDUSTIN WALKERJORDAN JONES

Riders Advanced at the End of 2005

"C class to B class"
Glenn Balfour Zach Johnson Levi C Long
Zack T Brown Chris Jones Mclaurin Lowder
Seth Hernandez Daniel Jordan Jacob Riley
Cody Litz Trey Woolum
"D class to C class"
Brian W Adams Jake Fields Cameron Moore
Bryan Adkins James P Fritts Chase Muncy
Gary Adkins Michael Frye Cody Neece
Daniel R Ahi Samuel W Gainey Trey Nettles
Zach N Ambrose Patrick C Gandy Nathan O Quinn
Colin Anderson Matthew Gentry Walter E Ogle
Blake J Atkins Nicholas Gerber William N Owens
Byran D Atkins David Gibson Michael Payne
Brian Bacram Joshua C Godfrey Joe Polhamus
William Baker Chase Godwin Aaron Pool
Danny Bare Joey Grant Jesse Prescott
Scotty Barnett Robert Gruendel Damon Proffitt
Tate W Barr C J Hall James D Reasor
Jason Harris Brad Rhodes
Gage L Barr Sean Harris Tyler Roberts
Chase Bearse Thomas Hash Gunnar E Robertson
Garrett Beeler Keith Hawley Calvin Robinson
Eric L Bentley M Ellis Haywood Devin W Rodgers
Todd Best David Heafner Cody Rowe
Tyler Bishop Nicholas Herring Eric Sandoval
Byran Blanchard Remington Hodge David D Sasser
Zach Boling Benjamin Holmes Dalton Saylor
Joshua Bonnes Jason Howard Calab Scalf
Thomas E Boyan Dustin Hunsucker Anthony Scaringe
Taylor Boyd Brandon Jackson Stephen A Scearce
Logan Brewster William T Johnson Nidk Schultz
Brandon Bridges Rusty Johnson Ryan C Segars
Matt Brock Colby Jones David Shackelforcd
Dustin Brooks Jessie R Kaylor Chris E Shackelford
Drew Buckley Hayden Kelly Isaiah Simmons
John Bulla Daniel Kilbum Zach Simpson
Trent Bullington Nicholas B King Chris Smith
Chad Bush Samuel King Jeremy Snead
Curtis L Byers Gregory A Kiser Cory Spence
Anthony Calowakeskin Dalton P Knight Zachary Spencer
Victor Campozano Cody L Krantz Nicholas Sproles
Matthew Carrigan Jordan Langworthy Isaac Stanley
Paul Castano Brandon Lavere Zach Steele
Rocky Clark David N Lawson Duane Stutler Jr.
Jessica Coates Benjamin Lee Mitchell Swann
Eulas Coe Johnathan Lee Jason L Swiger
Dustin L Coomer Westley Lester Garrett V Taylor
Jason E Cornelison Silas Lewis Brett Tharp
Jon Crane Charlie Lewis Mark B Thomas
William A Cuddy Robert D Lewis Dakota Tipton
Stephen M Daurity Tyler E Lewis Charles Turner
Canaan Davidson William Little Steven A Tyree
William Deweese David Luckey Justin D Walker
Jermiah Diener Derrick Malone Dustin A Walker
Cody Dillow Dustin C Manns Jerrod Walsh
Austin Dillow Justin D Martin Dawn B Weber
Alan R Dooley Justin C Martin Joseph C Wells
Matthew Dowell Danny K Martin Cody Williams
Justin A Drew Jonathan T McCready Josh Williams
Ricky Dunford Tyler M McGuire Steve Wilson
Jacob Dunn Robert McKeehan Connor Y Wilson
Tanner Earhart Mariah McNeill Drake E Winn
Braxton W Edwards Wendell T Middleton Taran Wyatt
Jimmy L Elam Terrance W Moore Joshua L Yancey
Brandon R Eldridge Ryan Moore Matthew D Zimmerman

Back To Top

RIDERS ADVANCED at END of 2004

"B class to EXPERT" Jerry Sneed Todd Ulmer Ryan Hartwig
"C class to B class" Rodney Anderson Jeremy Brown Matthew Campbell
Hank Grant Clint Harbison Kyle S. Hepner Wesley Keller
Mike Lucas Glen W. Martin Pete Petree Thomas Snow
"D class to C class" Cole Amos Heath Amos Jarod T Andrews
Holly Armistead Chet Asbill Jordan Atkins Jake Bailey
Nick Barnard Chas Bearse Grant Benenhaley Ryan Berggren
Robert Berry Robert Blevins Timothy Bradley Jr David Brewer
James C Buie Guy Caskey Robert Castleman Clayton Chaney
Chad Chapman Kenneth Chapman Jimmy L Clark Chase Clark
Eulas Coe Travis Cogdill Casey Coleman Ben J Cook
Brandon D Cooper Sean Costner Sean Craycraft Shelby J Dorsey
Chris R Douglas Ricky Dunford Cody Ellis Jason M Ellis
Brandon S Escavdon Devin Farrell Aleck D Forte Max Foster
Jason T Gallagher Scott E Gantt Phillip Gilbert Kyle Goodson
Kevin Green TJ Hall Jason Hancock Lonnie Hampton
Phillip Hahn Robert Harmon Dalton Harper Jonathan Haynes
Jeremy Huffman James K Huckabee Michael Hunsucker Gary M Johnson Jr
James H Jones Jesse Kaylor Robert Keeble Jr Jeffery Kuykendall
Donny Layton Tyler Lewis Tyler G Loveless Joey Luckett
Robert E Lyerly Shane Mandzak Timmy Mahan Jeff D Manuel
Bobby R Maybin Chad Mapier Jeffrey Matthews Jonathan McCallister
Tyler McCoy Skylar McMahan Andy McMurry Corey A Meeks
Dusty Melton Walter Mercer James Middleton Robert Miller
Eugene Mullins Troy Michaud Chad Napier Dustin A Oliver
Ty Perdue Chris Palmer Ryan Parkerson Hunter Perry
Ty Perdue Barry Phillips Jeffrey Pope Jayme Roberts
Mason Ramsey Brian Reed Roger Reed Jeremy Roberts
Josh Robertson Nicholas S Rusinko Jarod Scalf Teddie Scalf
Justin Shantie Doug Shehan Billy Smith West Sorrells
Evan Smallridge Jesse Smith TJ Smyers Corey Strickland
Richard A Suits Rick V Thormsbury Nick M Trace Dinwiddle E Tyler
Rex Vanater Samuel Varner II Justin Vaughn Brad A Warren
Brad A Warren Chris Winstead Bryan A Woods Daniel Wright
Daniel Wright Bryan A Woods Trey Woolum Daniel Yates

Back To Top

RIDERS ADVANCED at END of 2003

"C class to B class" Justin Barringer Eric Bean Dustin Bice
Jeffrey Coats Stephen Cooke Dale Davis II Michael Hawk
Henry Hernandez Ambrose Jones Chevis King Jeremy Morris
Corey Rankin Michael Sexton Kevin Smith Brett Stanley
Matthew Taylor "D class to C Class" Patrick Bailey
Brandon Banks David Barker Matthew Beachy Justin Birch
Broc Boatwright AJ Bowling James Boyknight Willie Bryant
Ross Burnett Jeremiah Byrge Sam Chalk Blake Cogdill
Jake Cox Keith Dennis Josh Fincher Nick Fryman
Michael Gantt Jonathan Gilliam Kendall Cogdill Corey Goodson
Kaleb Gregory Fredrick Griffith DeWayne Griffith Joshua Grubb
Joseph Hall Larry Hall Damon Hambright Shawn Harrell
Leonard Hart Daniel Horne Matthew Huss Gary Johnson
Dale Johnson Daniel Jordan Josh Keller Bobby Keller
Jason Leathers Levi Ledbetter Patrick Lowman Chris Maynard
William McMullen Roman Mitchell Trampus Mitchell Brody Montague
Michael Montague Richard Moorer Kevin Nations Eric Neave
Joe Pearman Cliff Piercy Jacob Riley Brad Roback
Jeremy Roberts Brandon Rowell Scott Sims Jeremy Sloan
Brian Smith Justin Sparks Rollie Stanley Devyn Travis
Mitchell Traynham Dustin Widner Trevor Wilder Chad Willis
Kevin Wright

Back To Top

RIDERS ADVANCED at end of 2002

"C Class to B Class" Edgar Robinson Justin Lewis Joshua Mullins
Charlie Evans Anthony Jones Edward Johnson Billy Butler
Tim l Myers Casey Shaw John Knott Chris Stewart
Davin Price Geoffery Nance "D Class" to "C Class" Stan Steffey
Todd Music Chris Alls Jason Hess Jason Brown
Michael Hawk Brandon Puckett Steven Dayton Patrick Deel
Brad Clark Kevin Whetstine Brent Sipe John Myers
Rocky Clark Joshua McCurry Ray Stefan Alex Allen
Jimmy Kerns Trevor Belcher Rory Bell Charles C Hugins
Marc Kuhn Brian Morrison Sam Chalk Brandon Brooks
Justin Whedbee Matthew S Berry Daniel Linkous Allen Mullins
Derrick Stump Mike Potts Thomas Cook Jr
Keith Thomas Jason Friedl John Patterson Jassen Volk
Jason Thomas Darwin Raymond Bryan Todd Joseph Dixon
Rodney Brooks Randall Woods Joseph Ferris Nick Best
Scott Dyer Kenneth Greene Casey Bickel Christopher Pasour
John Setzer Matthew Mertin Gerald Wingfield Thomas C Bullock
Chris McCoy Matt D Skipper Jonathon Moss Brent N Cogdill
Zach Mitchell Chadis Poole Nathan King Tyler Case
Dustin Phillips Matthew Mertin Tom Tressler Trever Wilson
John W Crawford Jr Justin Falls Cary Peterson Jason Zullo
Joey Luckett Ryan Rowe Brandon Spurlock Dylan Carpender
Chase Crutchfield Chad Ball Justin Samples Pete Petree
Jonathan Ledford Bobby Neal Charlie Harley Benjamin Silcox
Weston Baker Brandon Collins Grant Vickery
Jeffery Welch Scott McNeeley Louis Caroso Brian Morgan
Tanner Wilson Ryan Spillman John Groome "Out of 80D Class"
Jesse Evans Anthony Barker Trey Woolum Jacob Riley
Brandon Helms Nathan Wall Jake Leatherwood Cody Litz
Ryan Bennett Roman Mitchell Kenneth Buchanan M Tyler Semino
Stephen Hernandez Chris Bickley Holly Armistead Krisopher Coreau
Shane Moore Patrick Lay Brando Childress Cody Petersen
Patrick Byrd Andy Snelling Brandon Decaro Chad Koon
Sean Dupre Brent Gregory Joseph Meese Spencer Spepard
Daniel Matheny Shay Lafone Jason Stolenthalen Jake Owens
Kaleb Gregory Jesse Slaughter Austin Carr Davey Edwards
Zach Smith
"B Class" to "A Class"
Larry Sparks

Back To Top

RIDERS ADVANCED at end of 2001

"C Class" to "B Class" Jeremy Allison Travis Flowers Malcolm Klepp
Willy Baker Brandon Lowe Wade Garland Chris Shortridge
Shane Kendrick Jason Koenig Chris Coogler Jonathan Williams
Chase Whitten Brent James Thomas Davis Randy Newsome
Monte Lewis Dustin Williams Joshua Wyatt Brandon Stooksbury
Matthew Parker Mark Ellis JARED WHITAKER JOSH KING
KEVIN DEATON SETH MULLINS JOEY RICHMOND "D Class" to "C Class"
Joshua Richmond David Charles Jesse Charles David Crowe
Anthony Jones Logan Tate Edgar Robinson Daniel Coker
Chris Neal James Spooner Eugene Mullins Fielding Morris
Joseph Dixon Christopher Webb Jason VanHoy Patrick Osborne
James Rollins lll Craig Rowe Johnny Corbett George Weeks
Michael Sexton Michael Runyan Scott Green Brian Richardson
Chase Webb Joshua Mullins Reggie Bosum Josh McCall
Adam Rowe Dustin Kimbrell Gib Gibbons Jason Hazlewood
Wesley Keller Mack Mcilwain Justin Shaffer McCoy Goforth
Brad Rakotz Adam Hauther Brandon Collins Justin Barringer
Jacob Evans Ryan Gregory Leslie Barrett PJ Buis
Adam Ballenger Robert Maples Ryan Puett Kevin Nations
Allen Dingus Brian Stringfield Joseph Hardesty Teddie Scalf
Brent Beach Wesley Keller Jason Hazelwood Stephen Gray
Houston Meek Chad Evans Dylan Muehlberger William McKown
Colby Casey Matt Barnes Robert Dunman Justin Brown
Zach Pennington John Deaton TEDDIE SCALF CLINTON LONG
DAVE BREWER KACY THOMPSON CORY RANKIN

Back To Top

RIDERS ADVANCED 2000

"C Class" Riders to B Jason Tucker Justin Lowery Freddy Rowe
Allen Brown BJ Huntsinger Jeremy Hill Steven Ratliff
Jacob Baertleim Ryan Burkett Brian Calhoun Kenneth Smith
"D Class" Riders to C Brent Hall
Chris Jones Christopher Nelson Alex Fullerton Jeffery Coats
Scottie Lamons Joel Smith Chris Hayes Felding Morris
Shawn Neilsen Lucas Snell Daniel Church Matthew Walker
Daniel Hurleu Josh Terry Daniel Cahill Ryan Adkins
Rodney White William Patterson Kevin Dickerson Joel Birdine
Shawn Graham
Bo Hinson Shannon Logan Bubba Arrants Matthew Baker
Bradley Byers Chris King Tyler Bailes Mitch Welborn
Nathaniel McMurray Matthew Welborn Jason Williams Neil Pope
Tim Royal Daniel Church Jeffery Arnold Chris Stancil
Craig Spivey Ryan Adkins Thomas Tripp Steve Cooke
Joey Bonagura Matthew Moorefield Randy Weddington John Patterson
AJ Jesse Jr Don Johnson Patrick McMenanin Noah Huskey